HJS DMSB-Rallye-Cup Region Süd

Veranstaltungen:
V1 = 42. ADAC Rallye Kempenich (08.03.2020)
V2 = ADAC-MSC Osterrallye Zerf (11.04.2020)
V3 = 33. ADAC Ostalbrallye (02.05.2020)
V4 = 58.DMV Thüringen Rallye (01.08.2020)
V5 = 49. ADAC-Rallye OBEREHE 2020 (08.08.2020)
V6 = 41. ADAC Stäubli Rallye Fränkische Schweiz (10.10.2020)
V7 = ADAC Junior Rally BW (31.10.2020)


PlatzFahrerFahrzeugKlasseGeamt
Punkte
V1V2V3V4V5V6V7
1Limpert, Hans
Limpert, Max
BMW 320 isNC 39,769,76
------
2Thomas, Marco
Preißmann, Benedikt
Citroën C2 ChallengeNC 49,589,58
------
3Ertz, Jonas
Klein, Julia
BMW 328i E36NC 29,509,50
------
4Schumann, Max
Meter, Lina
Honda Civic Type RNC 39,299,29
------
5Just, Tobias
Ostlender, Hanna
Suzuki Swift SportNC 48,758,75
------
6Scheidhammer, Alois
Regner, August
Nissan Z350NC 68,758,75
------
7Bieg, Michael
Santos, Jasmin
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9NC 18,538,53
------
8Müller, Kevin
Janson, Marcel
Opel Astra F GSi 16VNC 28,508,50
------
9Dinkel, Patrik
Lutz, Tamara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9NC 17,947,94
------
10Rettenberger, Marc
Hanbuch, Lisa
Suzuki Swift SportNC 47,927,92
------
11Peuker, Wolfgang
Solbach-Schmidt, Natalie
Opel Manta 400NC 27,507,50
------
12Glass, Sven
Gehbauer, Paul
Opel Kadett E GSiNC 37,387,38
------
13Bliss, Oliver
Nemenich, Conny
Mitsubishi Evo VINC 16,766,76
------
14Thull, Andy
Thull, Jörg
BMW 318NC 36,436,43
------
15Leibbrandt, Marcus
Hornung, Angelika
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO XNC 66,256,25
------
16Weiss, Michael
Rheinwalt, Jochen
Abarth 500 R3TRC33,753,75
------
17Schulz, Timo
Breidt, Marco
Citroën C2 R2 MAXRC43,753,75
------
18Wabnitz, Marvin
Zemanik, Doreen
Opel Adam CupRC53,753,75
------
19Noller, Rene
Weber, Matthias
Opel Adam CupRC51,251,25
------
20Otterbach, Kai
Zaiß, Robin
BMW M3 E36NC 10,000,00
------
21Sawicki, Damian
Rauber, Tim
Subaru Impreza GTNC 10,000,00
------
22Stoll, Marc
Brack, Jens-Erik
BMW E36NC 20,000,00
------
23Plattner, Lena
Feldl, Nena
Suzuki Swift SportNC 40,000,00
------

(*) Punkte nicht gewertet, da Streichergebnis.


PDF-Meisterschaftsstand generieren