DMSB-Schotter-Rallye-Cup 2022

Veranstaltungen:
V1 = 57. ADMV Rallye Lutherstadt Wittenberg (19.03.2022)
V2 = 50. ADAC Roland-Rallye Nordhausen (09.04.2022)
V3 = 9. ADAC Bergring-Rallye Teterow (16.07.2022)
V4 = 18. Janinas-Wedemark-Rallye 2022 (27.08.2022)
V5 = 17. ADMV-Rallye Kurstadt Bad Schmiedeberg (03.09.2022)
V6 = 14. ADAC Ostsee-Rallye (23.09.2022 - 24.09.2022)
V7 = 25. Internationale ADMV-Lausitz-Rallye (03.11.2022 - 05.11.2022)
V8 = 49. ADAC/PRS HAVELLANDRALLYE Durch den Fläming (19.11.2022)


PlatzFahrerFahrzeugKlasseGeamt
Punkte
V1V2V3V4V5V6V7V8
1Schulze, Fabian
Ihlefeldt, Jean
Suzuki Swift SportNC 423,709,38
14,32
------
2Bach, Marc
Seelisch, André
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10NC 123,429,00
14,42
------
3Wegel, Dustin
Weiser, Patrick
BMW 318ti E36NC 322,419,04
13,37
------
4Leonhardt, Thomas
Leonhardt, Tanja
Audi B5 QuattroNC 820,429,17
11,25
------
5Scheidhammer, Alois
Regner, August
Nissan Z350NC 620,007,50
12,50
------
6Schwarz, Philip
Weber, Steffen
Mitsubishi Colt 1.6NC 817,924,17
13,75
------
7Fischer, Dirk
Fischer, May
BMW 325i E36NC 215,974,38
11,59
------
8von Fritschen, Uwe
Baumann, Andreas
Lada VFTSNC 415,638,13
7,50
------
9Schultz, Thomas
Schultz, Melanie
Renault Clio III RSNC 314,670,00
14,67
------
10Brunke, Torsten
Standke, Normen
VW Golf 3 GTI 16VNC 314,478,27
6,20
------
11Schneider, Jan
Wöll, Sascha
BMW 318ti E36 CupNC 314,020,00
14,02
------
12Wandner, Ingmar
Wandner, Hendrik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7NC 113,655,00
8,65
------
13Koch, Matthias
Hübner, Dirk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9NC 112,12-12,12
------
14Meyer, Norbert
Standke, Petra
BMW M3 E46NC 211,993,13
8,86
------
15Joachim, Uwe
Rosenmüller, Daniel
VW Polo GTINC 411,590,00
11,59
------
16Riedel, Lucas
Gruber, Marcel
Peugeot 206 GTNC 811,252,50
8,75
------
17Clasen, Volker
Gruber, Marcel
Volvo 944NC 210,23-10,23
------
18Rostalski, Nico
Kaiser, Jacqueline
Subaru Impreza STi N12NC 19,81-9,81
------
19Gaumnitz, Ronny
Richter, Alexandra
Honda Civic Type RNC 39,429,42
0,00
------
20Sonntag, Rigo
Messerschmidt, Peter
Honda Civic RNC 38,658,65
0,00
------
21Leue, Andreas
Pfarr, Gordon
Volvo 940 VOCNC 28,138,13
-------
22Jungnickel, Arwed
Jungnickel, Henrik
BMW 318is E36NC 37,887,88
0,00
------
23Gerstenberger, Martin
Borack, Heiko
Volvo 244NC 27,50-7,50
------
24Eichhorst, Eckhard
Vach, Jörg
Trabant 601 ITRMNC 47,055,00
2,05
------
25Buys, Patrick
Bödeker, Robin
Seat Ibiza Cupra NC 86,25-6,25
------
26Braun, Andreas
Smidt, Thomas
Ford Fiesta ST150NC 34,89-4,89
------
27Ziegler, Jens
Ziegler, Jana
Audi Coupé Quattro 20VNC 22,05-2,05
------
28Kan, Lazar
Wächtler, Rico
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XNC 10,00-0,00
------
29Milde, Ken
Jungnickel, Aaron
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9NC 10,000,00
0,00
------
30Becker, Björn
Mürkens, Dirk
Audi Coupé 20V QuattroNC 20,00-0,00
------
31Fritsch, Hagen
Arnold, Jessica-Justin
Volvo 740 VOCNC 20,000,00
-------
32Heß, Jan
Krug, Benjamin
BMW 318ti E36 CupNC 30,00-0,00
------
33Schneider, Lars
Fritzsche, Yasmine
BMW 320ti E36 CupNC 30,000,00
0,00
------
34Schröder, Michael
Finger, Susann
Trabant 601 ITRMNC 50,000,00
-------

(*) Punkte nicht gewertet, da Streichergebnis.


PDF-Meisterschaftsstand generieren