Einschreibung AvD-Rallye-Meisterschaft 2022 - Teilnehmer-Liste
Einschreibung AvD-Rallye-Meisterschaft 2022
Zeitraum: 22.04.2022 - 03.11.2022
Rallye | NMN: 13220

Teilnehmer-Liste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 17 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmer
Fahrzeug
DEU
Nico Rostalski
Weida
DEU
Jacqueline Kaiser
Bischofroda
Klasse: NC 1
Rostalski  Kaiser - Subaru Impreza STi N12
Subaru Impreza STi N12
Rostalski  Kaiser - Subaru Impreza STi N12
Subaru Impreza STi N12
MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC    
DEU
Frank Merten
Köln
DEU
Stefanie Spreitzer
Lorch
Klasse: NC 3
Merten  Spreitzer  - Vw Golf 3
Vw Golf 3
Merten  Spreitzer  - Vw Golf 3
Vw Golf 3
DEU
Gerhard Kreuzeder
Hohenschäftlarn
Zur Website von Gerhard Kreuzeder
DEU
Hartmut Weigelt
Traunstein
Zur Website von Hartmut  Weigelt
Klasse: NC 6
Kreuzeder Weigelt  - BMW  E87 130i
BMW E87 130i
Kreuzeder Weigelt  - BMW  E87 130i
BMW E87 130i
DEU
Ulf Dr. Linnbach
Hohndorf
DEU
Nicole Linnbach
Hohndorf
Klasse: NC 1
Dr. Linnbach Linnbach - Porsche 996 GT3
Porsche 996 GT3
Dr. Linnbach Linnbach - Porsche 996 GT3
Porsche 996 GT3
DEU
Felix Schumann
Riegelsberg
DEU
Yannik Günther
Rotenburg
Klasse: NC 3
Schumann Günther - Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Fiesta ST
Schumann Günther - Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Fiesta ST
DEU
Max Schumann
Heusweiler
DEU
Kevin Lennartz
Schmelz
Klasse: NC 3
Schumann Lennartz - Honda Civic Type R
Honda Civic Type R
Schumann Lennartz - Honda Civic Type R
Honda Civic Type R
HWRT e.V.    
DEU
Michael Loock
Heilbronn
DEU
Daniela Weinert
Pfedelbach
Klasse: NC 8
Loock Weinert - Volkswagen Golf
Volkswagen Golf
Loock Weinert - Volkswagen Golf
Volkswagen Golf
Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.    
DEU
Erik Wolfertz
Remscheid
DEU
Jürgen Krieg
Erzhausen
Klasse: NC 3
Wolfertz Krieg - Opel Kadett C Coupe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
Wolfertz Krieg - Opel Kadett C Coupe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
DEU
Reinhard Honke
Himmelkron
DEU
Daniel Scharf
Kemnath
Klasse: NC 6
Honke Scharf - BMW M140i
BMW M140i
Honke Scharf - BMW M140i
BMW M140i
Lasse Karlshøj    
DNK
Lasse Karlshøj
Ejby
DNK
Jeannette Kvick
Stoholm
Klasse: RC5
Karlshøj Kvick - Opel Adam Cup
Opel Adam Cup
Karlshøj Kvick - Opel Adam Cup
Opel Adam Cup
DEU
Martin Hartmann
Obing
Zur Website von Martin Hartmann

Klasse: NC 6
Hartmann  - BMW 130i
BMW 130i
Hartmann  - BMW 130i
BMW 130i
DEU
Rigo Sonntag
Mülsen
DEU
Peter Messerschmidt
Reiser
Klasse: NC 3
Sonntag  Messerschmidt  - Honda Civic
Honda Civic
Sonntag  Messerschmidt  - Honda Civic
Honda Civic
DEU
Uwe Joachim
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
DEU
Daniel Rosenmüller
Klasse: NC 4
Joachim Rosenmüller - Suzuki Swift
Suzuki Swift
Joachim Rosenmüller - Suzuki Swift
Suzuki Swift
DEU
Alexander Kazmierzak
Nalbach
DEU
Marc Andre Lautz
Bruchweiler
Klasse: NC 8
Kazmierzak Lautz - Opel Corsa Gsi
Opel Corsa Gsi
Kazmierzak Lautz - Opel Corsa Gsi
Opel Corsa Gsi
DEU
Andreas Eiden
Trierweiler
DEU
Christoph Adam
Kersch
Klasse: NC 8
Eiden Adam - Renault Twingo
Renault Twingo
Eiden Adam - Renault Twingo
Renault Twingo
MSC Alzey e.V.    
DEU
Oliver Selmikeit
Kaiserslautern

Klasse: NC 3
Selmikeit  - Honda  Civic
Honda Civic
Selmikeit  - Honda  Civic
Honda Civic
    AC Ebern e.V.
DEU
Hans Limpert
Reckendorf
Zur Website von Hans Limpert
DEU
Max Limpert
Reckendorf
Klasse: NC 3
Limpert Limpert - BMW 320 is
BMW 320 is
Limpert Limpert - BMW 320 is
BMW 320 is