ADAC Werra Meissner Rallye - Teilnehmer-Liste
ADAC Werra Meissner Rallye
Datum: 07.03.2020 | Nennungsschluss: 03.03.2020
Ort: Sontra Sontra in Google Maps aufrufen
Rallye | NMN: RY-11292/20

Teilnehmer-Liste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 52 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Fahrzeug
1
Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.    
DEU
Michael Bieg
DEU
Dietmar Moch
Gruppe: NC 1

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
2
MSC Emstal e.V. im ADAC    
DEU
Chris Gropengiesser
DEU
Michael Ehrle
Gruppe: NC 1

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
3
ADAC Hessen-Th?ringen e.V.    
DEU
Konstantin Keil
DEU
Stefanie Fritzensmeier
Gruppe: RC3

Citroën DS3 R3T MAX

Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
4
RSG Mosbach e.V. im ADAC     
DEU
Martin Wagner
DEU
Alexander Rüdiger
Gruppe: NC 1

Mitsubishi Evo

Mitsubishi Evo
5
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.    
DEU
Max Beckmann
DEU
Marina Kratzin
Gruppe: NC 1

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.    
DEU
Rolf Petersen
DEU
Jürgen Krabbenhöft
Gruppe: NC 1

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
7
DEU
Stephanie Zorn
DEU
Thomas Puls
Gruppe: RC3

Citroen DS3 R3 max

Citroen DS3 R3 max
8
    KMC Kassel e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Guido Horn
DEU
Jennifer Gräfe
Gruppe: NC 1

Subaru Impreza

Subaru Impreza
10
DEU
Erik Sindermann
DEU
Matthias Pätzold
Gruppe: NC 6

Renault Megane RS Cup

Renault Megane RS Cup
11
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.    
DEU
Christian Lemke
DEU
Jan-Eric Bemmann
Gruppe: RC4

OPEL ADAM R2

OPEL ADAM R2
14
ASC Kassel e.V. im ADAC    
DEU
Armin Holz
DEU
Dieter Hawranke
Gruppe: NC 2

VW Golf III KitCar

VW Golf III KitCar
15
DEU
Kai Weidlich
DEU
Hartmut Geist
Gruppe: NC 2

BMW Compact m3

BMW Compact m3
16
DEU
Helmut Kannenberg
DEU
Marcel Gruber
Gruppe: NC 2

BMW E 36 M3

BMW E 36 M3
17
DEU
Gerhard Meyer
DEU
Claudia Meyer
Gruppe: NC 2

Subaru Impreza

Subaru Impreza
18
MSC G?tersloh e.V. im ADAC    
DEU
Heinz-Otto Sagel
DEU
Richard Lüke
Gruppe: NC 6

Porsche 718 Cayman S

Porsche 718 Cayman S
19
ADAC Hessen-Th?ringen e.V.    
DEU
Bernard Moufang
DEU
Lena Sophie Tippner
Gruppe: NC 3

BMW 320i E36

BMW 320i E36
20
    KMC Kassel e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Maurice Naumann
DEU
Yannik Günther
Gruppe: NC 3

Honda Civic Type R

Honda Civic Type R
21
DEU
Kai Rode
DEU
Tim Pfeifer
Gruppe: NC 3

Ford Fiesta ST

Ford Fiesta ST
22
    AMSC Pohlheim e. V. im ADAC
DEU
Sebastian Lang
DEU
Meike Zettl
Gruppe: NC 3

Ford Fiesta ST

Ford Fiesta ST
23
DEU
Matthias Rathkamp
DEU
Larissa Knacker
Gruppe: NC 3

Ford Fiesta ST

Ford Fiesta ST
24
DEU
Axel Potthast
DEU
Elmar Pernsch
Gruppe: NC 3

Ford Escort

Ford Escort
25
DEU
Christoph Hilmes
DEU
Marius Hassheider
Gruppe: NC 3

Renault Clio 3 RS

Renault Clio 3 RS
26
DEU
Patrick Kallensee
DEU
Christian Stützer
Gruppe: NC 3

Opel Corsa

Opel Corsa
27
    AMSC Pohlheim e. V. im ADAC
DEU
Christian Sier
DEU
Franziska Kraft
Gruppe: NC 3

BMW E36

BMW E36
28
Rallye-IG-Aussernzell e.v. im AvD    
DEU
Jeffrey Wiesner
DEU
Marcel Eichenauer
Gruppe: RC5

Opel Adam Cup

Opel Adam Cup
29
ADAC Hessen-Th?ringen e.V.    
DEU
Alexander Kattenbach
DEU
Sina Hildebrandt
Gruppe: RC5

Opel Adam Cup

Opel Adam Cup
30
DEU
Nico Fallenstein
DEU
Michael Weber
Gruppe: RC4

Citroen C2 R2 Max

Citroen C2 R2 Max
31
DEU
David Rödiger
DEU
Phil Heuchler
Gruppe: NC 1

Audi A4

Audi A4
32
RSG Mosbach e.V. im ADAC     
DEU
Markus Creutzburg
DEU
Katrin Richtzenhain
Gruppe: NC 3

Volkswagen Golf GTI 16 V

Volkswagen Golf GTI 16 V
33
DEU
Sven Bernhardt
DEU
Patricia Bernhardt
Gruppe: NC 3

BMW E30 318is

BMW E30 318is
34
    AMSC Pohlheim e. V. im ADAC
DEU
Frank Alzheimer
DEU
Marco Hartung
Gruppe: NC 3

Renault Clio RS

Renault Clio RS
35
DEU
Alexander Voigt
DEU
Mark Deubner
Gruppe: NC 3

Honda Civic Type R EP3

Honda Civic Type R EP3
36
DEU
Mirko Dörr
DEU
Max Weissermel
Gruppe: NC 3

Ford Fiesta ST

Ford Fiesta ST
37
DEU
Mike Schneidemesser
DEU
Mario Lipp
Gruppe: NC 3

Seat Cordoba

Seat Cordoba
38
DEU
Martin Berke
DEU
Michael Köpcke
Gruppe: NC 3

Honda Civic Type R

Honda Civic Type R
39
DEU
Tony Bayer
DEU
Michael Teufel
Gruppe: NC 3

BMW 318ti

BMW 318ti
40
DEU
Jannik Happel
DEU
Michelle Kolb
Gruppe: NC 3

BMW E30 318is

BMW E30 318is
41
ADAC Hessen-Th?ringen e.V.    
DEU
Hannes Arndt
DEU
Christof Wagner
Gruppe: NC 4

Ford Fiesta ST

Ford Fiesta ST
42
DEU
Steven Philippent
DEU
Andrea Lukas
Gruppe: NC 4

Peugeot 106

Peugeot 106
43
DEU
Mirko Dulleck
DEU
Marcel Stauch
Gruppe: NC 4

VW Polo GTI

VW Polo GTI
44
DEU
Joachim Hischke
DEU
Patrick Pietzonka
Gruppe: NC 4

Opel Corsa -A-GSI

Opel Corsa -A-GSI
45
MSC Emstal e.V. im ADAC    
DEU
Sven Mill
DEU
Andreas Köhler
Gruppe: NC 3

Opel Astra GSI

Opel Astra GSI
46
DEU
Jan Potthast
DEU
Julius Simon
Gruppe: NC 8

BMW E36 318is

BMW E36 318is
47
DEU
Niklas Pöttgen
DEU
Lisa Jerrentrup
Gruppe: NC 6

Toyota Corolla

Toyota Corolla
48
DEU
Fabian Schulze
DEU
Ann Felke
Gruppe: NC 4

Suzuki Swift Sport

Suzuki Swift Sport
49
MSC G?tersloh e.V. im ADAC    
DEU
Mike Melzer
DEU
Linus Noll
Gruppe: NC 4

Suzuki Swift Sport

Suzuki Swift Sport
50
DEU
Christopher Berghahn
DEU
Sarah-Marleen Storch
Gruppe: NC 4

Opel Corsa A

Opel Corsa A
51
MC Gr?nhain e. V. im ADMV    
DEU
Lars Meyer
DEU
Marek Wagner
Gruppe: NC 4

VW Polo

VW Polo
52
    MSC Holzhausen/H?nstein e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Tobias Saffrich
DEU
Dennis Rehm
Gruppe: NC 8

BMW E36 318is

BMW E36 318is
53
MSC Emstal e.V. im ADAC    
DEU
Sascha Dung
DEU
Jana Döhne
Gruppe: NC 8

Seat Ibiza

Seat Ibiza
54
    AMSC Pohlheim e. V. im ADAC
DEU
Philipp Heinmüller
DEU
Lukas Müller
Gruppe: NC 8

Opel Astra

Opel Astra
55
DEU
Sandro Bergau
DEU
Sandro Stölzel
Gruppe: NC 8

Opel Astra GsI 16V

Opel Astra GsI 16V