50. ADAC Roland-Rallye Nordhausen - Startliste
50. ADAC Roland-Rallye Nordhausen
Datum: 09.04.2022 | Nennungsschluss: 02.04.2022 23:59
Ort: Nordhausen Nordhausen in Google Maps aufrufen
Rallye | NMN: 12546

Startliste

Lfd.Nr.
Startnr.
Teilnehmer
Startzeit
1
1
Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
12:41:00 Uhr
2
2
Günl/Schau
Nissan Micra
12:42:00 Uhr
3
3
Schlagner/Lüdicke
Audi 80 GLS
12:43:00 Uhr
4
4
Nicolaus/Schröder
Volvo 940 GL VOC
12:44:00 Uhr
5
5
Riedel/Rohrlack
Peugeot 206 S16
12:45:00 Uhr
6
6
Schwarz/Weber
Mitsubishi Colt
12:46:00 Uhr
7
7
Buys/Bödeker
Seat Ibiza Cupra
12:47:00 Uhr
8
8
Leonhardt/Leonhardt
Audi B5 Quattro
12:48:00 Uhr
9
31
Habicht/Keller
BMW e36 318is
12:49:00 Uhr
10
9
Mekelburg/Kruschke
Opel Kadett E
12:50:00 Uhr
11
10
Wolanski/Sommer
Suzuki Swift Sport
12:51:00 Uhr
12
11
Bauer/Dürr
Lada VFTS
12:52:00 Uhr
13
12
Mähner/Pelckmann
Lada VFTS
12:53:00 Uhr
14
14
von Fritschen/Baumann
Lada VFTS
12:54:00 Uhr
15
15
Joachim/Rosenmüller
VW Polo GTI
12:55:00 Uhr
16
16
Schulze/Ihlefeldt
Suzuki Swift Sport
12:56:00 Uhr
17
17
Heldt/Schmidt
VW Polo GTI
12:57:00 Uhr
18
19
Wechsler/Knödlseder
BMW 535
12:58:00 Uhr
19
20
Seltmann/Zander
Mazda 323 GTX
12:59:00 Uhr
20
21
Ziegler/Ziegler
Audi Coupé Quattro 20V
13:00:00 Uhr
21
22
Liening/Freytag
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16V
13:01:00 Uhr
22
23
Koch/Krause
Opel Kadett E GSI
13:02:00 Uhr
23
24
Altenheiner/Kilb
BMW 318is E30 Cup
13:03:00 Uhr
24
25
Krykorka/Dietrich
BMW 318ti E36 Cup
13:04:00 Uhr
25
26
Sokolowski/Vöge
BMW 318ti E36 Cup
13:05:00 Uhr
26
28
Schneider/Fritzsche
BMW 320ti E36 Cup
13:06:00 Uhr
27
29
Hofmann/Meyer-Scheel
BMW 318is E30 Cup
13:07:00 Uhr
28
30
Schneider/Groh
BMW 318ti E36 Cup
13:08:00 Uhr
29
32
Lauth/Dröge
BMW 318is E36 Cup
13:09:00 Uhr
30
33
Heß/Krug
BMW 318ti E36 Cup
13:10:00 Uhr
31
34
Braun/Smidt
Ford Fiesta ST150
13:11:00 Uhr
32
35
Schuler/Weiß
BMW 318ti E36
13:12:00 Uhr
33
36
Jungnickel/Jungnickel
BMW 318is E36
13:13:00 Uhr
34
37
Stahl/Hänsch
BMW 318ti E36
13:14:00 Uhr
35
38
Bauer/Gräber
BMW 318ti E36
13:15:00 Uhr
36
39
Brunke/Standke
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
13:16:00 Uhr
37
40
Wegel/Weiser
BMW 318ti E36
13:17:00 Uhr
38
41
Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
13:18:00 Uhr
39
42
Broda/Eben
BMW 318is E36
13:19:00 Uhr
40
43
Schneider/Schneider
BMW 318ti E36 Cup
13:20:00 Uhr
41
44
Schultz/Schultz
Renault Clio III RS
13:21:00 Uhr
42
45
Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic Type R
13:22:00 Uhr
43
46
Knüpfer/Herzig
Opel Astra G OPC
13:23:00 Uhr
44
47
Scheidhammer/Regner
Nissan Z350
13:24:00 Uhr
45
48
Cramer/Tuchtenhagen
BMW 323ti E36
13:25:00 Uhr
46
49
Fischer/Fischer
BMW 325i E36
13:26:00 Uhr
47
51
Mollitor/Sitz
Volvo 244 VOC
13:27:00 Uhr
48
52
Gerstenberger/Borack
Volvo 244
13:28:00 Uhr
49
53
Clasen/Gruber
Volvo 944
13:29:00 Uhr
50
54
Neidhardt/Oelszner
Volvo 740
13:30:00 Uhr
51
55
Meyer/Standke
BMW M3 E46
13:31:00 Uhr
52
56
Heilborn/Melde
BMW M3 E36
13:32:00 Uhr
53
57
Schumann/Hopfer
Audi 90 Quattro
13:33:00 Uhr
54
58
Irmer/Schütte
Audi Coupé Quattro V6
13:34:00 Uhr
55
59
Becker/Mürkens
Audi Coupé 20V Quattro
13:35:00 Uhr
56
61
Jankowsky/Siohl-Döppner
Subaru Impreza WRX
13:36:00 Uhr
57
62
Schmitt/Riedl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
13:37:00 Uhr
58
63
Gerber/Möller
Subaru Impreza GC8
13:38:00 Uhr
59
64
Koch/Hübner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
13:39:00 Uhr
60
65
Rostalski/Kaiser
Subaru Impreza STi N12
13:40:00 Uhr
61
66
Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
13:41:00 Uhr
62
67
Dinkel/Allstadt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
13:42:00 Uhr
63
68
Kan/Wächtler
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
13:43:00 Uhr
64
69
Wandner/Wandner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
13:44:00 Uhr
65
70
Havelin/Heikkilä
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
13:45:00 Uhr
66
71
Reinikainen/Hallia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
13:46:00 Uhr
67
72
Milde/Jungnickel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
13:47:00 Uhr
68
73
Bach/Seelisch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
13:48:00 Uhr
69
74
Keskinen/Salonen
SKODA S-2000
13:49:00 Uhr